Tournament Leaderboard - Month 2

FA Poker Tournament Standings - Month 2

Here are the current standings for this months FA poker tournament that took place on partypoker.

Find out more about what you can win here.

🔶 £40 FREE PLAY + Up to 40% CASH BACK Every Week 🔶
18+ | New UK Players Only | Min £10 Deposit | £40 Free Play Generated As Spins & MTT Tickets | 7-Day Ticket Expiry | Full T&C’s Apply | BeGambleAware.org
Claim Bonus
POSITIONPLAYERPLAYEDPOINTSFINAL TABLES
1smithy53680
2polly178753631
3WTFlolGG53470
4Tina779953451
5Chief53420
6BensonPupWoof53380
7c_bov1653300
7Jimmer199953301
9new screen name53281
10High definition53270
11Pokerkid2104153210
12A4BetJam53181
12b w f c53181
14Pelp9053141
15Noddy_199153131
16AshGrist52981
17dusky52971
18Mcquaide9652940
19Vladlen52931
20hugoldiego52881
21DAMATRIX52821
22adamjones119452770
23BPugh1052720
23ManWithoutHonor52721
25coreystewart9752690
26shaundavies2252611
27Straight4yaNutz52601
28PocketRockets0952590
29scule6152561
30Ryang24752541
31The_GOAT52530
32Benfleetlad52481
33Gazza02019252470
33Slush8952470
35Sproggy52440
36CatFunt52430
36Jackando9842430
38Blairy9952420
39kidirish77.52380
40Johndizzle2752370
41Perkinz952320
42Gav Prior42310
43Macca_bcfc52280
43Whis2352280
45Jones19118452250
46David_j_52240
47ProJK52230
48joenlisa152200
48Oakley202052200
48Rachelmoore652200
51Bighit9999942191
52Nod_1052150
53Keo10efc42140
54FishandChips7642121
55Buckycall52110
56Aidank_9642101
56amauter52100
56Jazzy192752100
59Chris00031752070
59Smackstar52070
61likelylad240552060
61Shovelinj52060
63DarkKingKas52050
64Elblondie52020
64Sailonmyfringe52020
66I_am_Chipleader52010
67Bonkers877751980
67wightline7751981
69joehart741970
70Twenclosure41960
71RDowie41921
71Steve Cool7741920
73Berry108441911
73Saltys10198751910
75J.Bird51900
76Calumgray9551840
76PrettyNitty51840
78Lozzaa3341820
79htat9551810
80BartCutz51800
80MrRealDeal.41800
82CALV651790
82DannyH22251790
84garywblackburn51770
85FootyAccums41760
85HiggyBear6841761
87Rich257351750
87Woodyy1041750
89draggos31731
90luckboxdory51710
91Sebg16741700
92Bengatto951660
92Deg21219921661
92KotKopter51660
92Mcaleavey1041660
96jthommo-9531650
97J-Childs41641
97LiamThorne9641640
99barry1moore51620
100cors1941610
100tommydaod51610
102Instinto-Animal41600
103Hols3High41590
104Oddschanger31570
105SPINnGO-MASTER41560
106lonin2241540
107KieranMadden351530
107steve0wl9151530
109Larky6951490
110Adamsafc199741480
110Bovver81541480
112CWhyatt15241470
112JC126A31470
114domowfc51440
114jackhill2241440
114Tearl049951440
117Kyehadley41430
118Patquinn107741420
119Jcick131390
119langaz98741390
119PabloTheGibbon41390
122Brhodes239731380
123IsThisB41360
124BogWontFlush51350
124kucheri41350
124Lucasfj9741350
124rickers99941350
124The_Mexi41350
129AlexDobbins41340
129ShaunevS41340
131Stokielewia11310
132Belch2741300
132SMWxPoker77751300
132Stevenoliver2741300
132Unknownelite8941300
136Krispinka77731290
137TommyH199341260
138Jobborn1731231
139DAFFIN9831210
139Granny Suplex41210
141Eugene Frost31200
142Sharkey24821190
143sarge7711181
144HeyMint31170
144Lucym9541170
144Paul.bizzell31170
144ricattos151170
144Robjh0741170
144Stonnaz31170
150Beastwood8841160
150cosser197431160
150GoonerLuke31160
150nomorenutty41160
154nffclord9431150
155Harry_Grinder31120
155JPayne8641120
157dankk11091
158AlphaBag31080
158balderz9941080
158Bish148851080
158bodya97771241080
158crankf1sh31080
158Gazgaz188831080
158landscrona41080
158magpies8731080
158Nathanmfc41080
158Oldybaldy41080
158olivercox04041080
158tombertalf51080
170Finpop31070
170Jimbobby188841070
170Vegan30331070
173GeorgeP4421060
174shuma2131041
175BenWinny31030
175Buddy_9521030
175cmwarren0021030
175jakederby141030
175jannand21030
175LightShark41030
175seanmooney139341030
175stevo_281241030
183Angry Regular41020
184EhsanG3990
184GRADE.943990
184Jay88H884990
187bigtsafc2980
188chloec51971
188kraftycaps.com2970
190Spikefinger13960
191Beckie24683940
191Carwyn19902940
191Dd-1-32940
191Temka3940
191Wes86862940
196AdenR7774900
196AlwaysAces4900
196Andaz4900
196Awesomo933900
196Frazzles153900
196greatborat2900
196IAMAGOJIBERRIE4900
196neilyp2353900
196Yeacoob5900
205DiamondAtkin862890
206khekhm11881
207FoldyourAK1871
207Gunners883870
209Amymurg17103850
209Blainy855850
209ChristianDavid13850
209CoreyP6192850
209hwells143850
209jackpotter902850
209Martynvilla3850
209Rhysh16052850
209Skkiabas19673850
209Ufold2850
209wheller962850
220Baldwin19993810
220BigSieb3810
220Brendanmac243810
220conorjmac3810
220Gingerruss112810
220iJwebb253810
220Jackwhu133810
220JokerJames-952810
220Rosenberg3810
220rusotoristo3810
220SRejbakoz3810
231Kcin51771
231Milesg22021771
233Capital_T2760
233Duggie19932760
233JonnoDel2760
233Lular8142760
233MandalorianKing2760
233Newbatron3760
233QPRDave822760
233sanjeev692760
233TheSuperF2760
242Rae20182750
243ajgajg2720
243Dannstafford2720
243harrysmdbg3720
243Jonesburg2720
243Jordan_Lynch22720
243M.Kashuba11720
243Mattwatson002720
243MrStorrie2720
243rmnpkr2720
243Samuraichik2720
243SharkAAn4720
243TGHall42720
255Beyer_1392710
256Justkp941681
257Adamsmith1819932670
257Beer.1670
257Danhog3670
257ItsPiuS2670
257JamesMcGeorge2670
257mafio3670
257Pastey843670
257safehands731670
257YoungMojo3670
266dedgehog3630
266dune_4122630
266Ezekieluk3630
266fish_bate3630
266jakehazard3630
266katiestewart82630
266muygarshall2630
266Nath15155630
266QuackQuackOoops2630
266SecretiveHawk2630
266Stemul742630
266Tom_Bartlett962630
278EricJennings1620
278SharkingHell1620
280cisco452610
281dcurry171591
282bodsie19952580
282chiphunter0072580
282CRAVE491580
282DarkSpy__1580
282garethelly82580
282Garfy1771580
282jacjoy1580
282JF96551580
282Kram1k4580
282lesd912580
292Got1tillfridam81570
293Beerm0nster3540
293Brocky203540
293CodyRhodes2540
293Goodfella72772540
293Jamescleary6112540
293JG_bcfc14540
293lacey732540
293Lovehopebelief2540
293Madfrog_fan2540
293MarkyMark902540
293NiallCarolan12540
293Pingu3540
293Poodle19762540
293S.fielding102540
293Terpz13540
293TheW01fman2540
293Tyrxc-2540
293willkrag1233540
311DaveeDaLoca1490
311DBradleyNE162490
311DowerForgold151490
311DrLinuszz1490
311Fitzer9911490
311fizzzy1490
311h-_-a1490
311Hannah9304012490
311ImGRILLz1490
311KoryR82490
311linden2490
311LUKEMATT991490
311Ryfxf.obq1490
311Stollpe871490
311Superowl771490
311Wilseeen1490
327Boomyakkasha1450
327Carlwilliams61450
327chriscftp552450
327Cruickshank1011450
327DazSnod921450
327DDazman2450
327EIRE18781450
327Foursixoff3450
327Foxyy72450
327HarrySmith971450
327Iamdaann1450
327J4spa3450
327J88OVM1450
327jcrutchley111450
327JTEB- 262450
327Kevski19731450
327krmit22311450
327kuzmich1450
327Mahakala1450
327Marcuzzy1450
327Mfyids971450
327Mrphez1231450
327Newlifer3450
327Nikita19982450
327Poker_God1450
327RofusfromRussia1450
327Rozzer851450
327RyanDDN1450
327ryano1234561450
327Sean_2450
327Sean220792450
327SGatelan1450
327Smith6381450
327Traveler3450
327Vkrisssx1450
327Wicoll971450
327znrbt2450
364JarJarBins1440
364jav0312861440
364SMYSoul1440
367Denner841400
367Eaderr2400
367hagambling11400
367JoeCosh2400
367Mathew_W05111400
367philly2210881400
367RhysPag1232400
367RyanDelmar2400
367SimonB172400
376nik095_1390
377Adalby992360
377Alan_McInally1360
377AngryPolarBear82360
377aslkkdsadsa12312360
377Barrylfc991360
377Bradskin1360
377Brett_Riverboat1360
377Burnout5g1360
377bushbys1360
377CartyBoi111360
377ChazB92360
377ColRob661360
377Coopy32360
377cwestx991360
377Hanko_891360
377hchesterton1360
377HITER1360
377JackMcCormack1360
377Jarvis19871360
377Jonson2360
377Leo.Shark2360
377lewpeng_1360
377lvvbAHA1360
377Mariss03171360
377MattyMartin912360
377MayorOfKilby1360
377Mitchellbrodie2360
377Mjack221360
377mjolly931360
377MJS898881360
377MPBrown1360
377MSull96x1360
377OwenBrim71360
377penguin77771360
377PktJax1232360
377Rageinhd882360
377Raistlin291360
377redstar0771360
377riso12071360
377sadebez992360
377Strutt Wolf2360
377SwissAnt2360
377Tanir2360
377teckazlo1360
377The_Bin2360
377Tiger972360
377Tony1801360
377W53LAN2360
377Yatesryan71360
426AndiXhaka801310
426Gibbo12071310
426karlp3211310
426Merc19801310
426Mikeeyy881310
426PatriciaVan1310
426peeks-951310
426reggarc1310
426sidrube891310
426TypeR1471310
426Whagwarn1310
437Aaronmasters871270
437Adammc861270
437AlwaysTOP11270
437ArmadilloSlim1270
437BackToBasics1270
437Ben_smith781270
437Berglis1270
437bobbys1541270
437BOXSTER131270
437Bukephalos.1270
437Bye best1270
437caf3tacvba1270
437Calbo81270
437Calbrooks101270
437Call mybluff1270
437ChrisJericho1270
437Conbutane1270
437connormaggs2911270
437Conorreal271270
437Convention1270
437Crowe19991270
437Damian01211270
437DawnyDusk1270
437Denchmaster1270
437DetachedMotion2270
437DHaile121270
437e_d3421270
437ELSIEBOSS1270
437FergieAVFC1270
437Fluck721270
437gazzatoons19721270
437Gold9991270
437gulianopisani1270
437Harley_18091270
437hrh20012270
437Hurudel1270
437Imspartacus651270
437JakeHarris151270
437Jbeer71270
437JJofall1270
437JKWRD1270
437jotters1270
437kwyjibo5001270
437Larrylazza232270
437LMPross2270
437Logic1231270
437lugoka771270
437maccalewis__1270
437MAKKAZ1270
437Malletj2182270
437marayej1270
437maxy972270
437Mechanicalanima1270
437Metalfan711270
437Mickmc19871270
437Mike Mc1270
437Mortismorty1270
437MUFC_ok1270
437Mys7iK771270
437NevadaKid2131270
437nikbassi1270
437Nix7471270
437noahlf1111270
437NothingOutVap1270
437Olidzsi1270
437olivermbrown1270
437OPRISHOK1270
437osdas1270
437pokermikst1270
437Pokey.steve2270
437qprpoker1270
437reidecopas1270
437ReThink3270
437Ricky Gervais1270
437rik891270
437SamB2121270
437schurst441270
437Scott82921270
437sebpatrick1270
437Sheekey991270
437Smahoney2911270
437sortofstrange1270
437SS1608901270
437Stacks_18631270
437Steeler18091270
437steviepee891270
437Suited6-31270
437Tadulenas7888881270
437thedrowzeetapir1270
437Themob221270
437thisistricky1270
437Tilted donkey2270
437Topvillalad741270
437TravienMicRoy1270
437TWENNYWUN1270
437TyazPoker2270
437UBRANONER1270
437Valeksan1270
437vokitoki1270
437Welshwhite771270
437Whytyyy1270
437Wills38991270
437Winner_11270
437wisemidds1270
437xPritchy971270
437XzeniaUpright2270
437yidarmy19901270
437YRA181270
545AArmageddon2180
545antsherratt26111180
545Beaucaiger1180
545benstarrounder1180
545Bing-SuFc1180
545bobbythedog07741180
545Chuty6661180
545Clash20151180
545Colin3002180
545Condawg1180
545dra8on81180
545edboy81180
545Fareedloco1180
545Gaz99rfc1180
545gobowlsdeep11180
545Gunner28901180
545Horse17101180
545hyperdonk792180
545InFlow1180
545Jayt199551180
545Jezzza9991180
545Jmarchy2091180
545joner771180
545JoshRees101180
545Joshtheo151180
545Jp18622180
545Juice.Esq1180
545JustinMac2180
545LikeYou1180
545Meadey191180
545Mmcfc81180
545Nolimit2mynutz1180
545P3RRYG251180
545Paulmc18101180
545Pazzaisgod161180
545PkrGuru1521180
545raised up2180
545Rmspaul11180
545Ryanwillow1180
545sam98dean1180
545samkeene1231180
545Sben232180
545Shallcross1180
545siz1ngKK1180
545SJAMES942180
545Stn_1987771180
545Studdy1180
545ururumbro2180
545WheelerSI1180
545WildChild81180
545worldwidewebb1180
545YOUREDONEBUDDY1180
597ABZIkai13190
597Adamamo26190
597Ahh is it190
597Alt3redEmpire190
597Ayaf99190
597benallinson28190
597Benhone99190
597BenMitch89190
597Beyonce Wilder190
597Bfcgbnmjgffb190
597biggusdiccus190
597Bobbyg8383190
597Boden123190
597Bondy131190
597Brio247190
597CarlosRaps190
597ChambleyLds190
597Charihazard190
597ChemB03190
597Clarence Beeks190
597Clngsmn190
597CornontheKOB190
597CRAZYTRAIN190
597crushWclubs190
597CyrusTheVirus1190
597Dannygw1190
597Daubs1990190
597DC-Gray5190
597Deanfitzy190
597Del4500190
597Devigent190
597donpre190
597DurezaBH190
597dziaslokomara190
597eastley 1989190
597F1shNchips190
597Franstump909190
597G.D15190
597GHARE18190
597Gx21_190
597Harp235190
597HowAndWhy190
597HugeYackman190
597ICantBluff190
597imperialfc45190
597ja1134190
597Jakemfc190
597Jeffersonb1987190
597Jgrayyy190
597Jokerboy699190
597korsheus190
597L4Rvb1190
597Lawley1971190
597Lawrie97190
597Lfcfowler190
597LL12333190
597Lukebridge2012190
597Lukereardon21190
597Marko8199190
597MaxiJazz10190
597MCKINNELL190
597MDM19190
597Mini_b88190
597MitchyCMoney190
597Mjr_14190
597MLenihan7190
597mmm_spagetti123190
597Mordie888190
597mose1987190
597Mrparish82190
597Mushroom1995190
597nawty10s190
597nicojardim190
597Norton1994190
597ooo0_0ooo190
597ownedyoursoul190
597P0ker0rifice190
597Pasctherasc999190
597Peachydog15190
597PierceyIW190
597r4ck3t190
597Realguy1777190
597riverriver19190
597RobR11190
597Rusty_1873190
597Ryleigh6995190
597SA_Hi190
597Samwise77399190
597saucey101190
597sc198499190
597Schiri75190
597Simpsonati190
597Spongebrick190
597StarSiMoon190
597steviea274190
597Steviesteve190
597stevos39190
597Stredisons190
597Stu03072190
597Superstarflec190
597Tawrl123190
597Thedog0190
597TheDon-190
597thirtee13n190
597TomLongden190
597Tommufc99190
597TylerChipHunter190
597ultragold190
597Vannys21190
597Vezzry190
597WoodyShaun190
597Zibroid190
g

🔴 Bet £5 & Get £20 FREE BETS! 🔴
NEW CUSTOMER OFFERS ONLY. FIRST SINGLE & E/W BET ONLY. ODDS OF 1/1 OR GREATER. 2 X £10 BET TOKENS. FREE BET STAKES NOT INCLUDED IN RETURNS. FREE BETS ARE NON WITHDRAWABLE. NO FREE BET EXPIRY. ELIGIBILITY RESTRICTIONS. FURTHER T&CS APPLY. 18+. BEGAMBLEAWARE.ORG
Claim Bonus
🏆 £20 Risk Free First Bet - Money Back in CASH 🏆
New customers only, limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your first bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is £/€20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. T&Cs apply.
Claim Bonus
⚡️Get up to £100 in Bet Credits⚡️
New Customers only. Up to £100* in Bet Credits. Sign up, deposit £5* or more to your account and bet365 will match your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits when you place qualifying bets to the same value and they are settled. Min odds/bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. T&Cs, time limits & exclusions apply.
Claim Bonus
🏆 BET £20 & GET YOUR STAKE BACK AS CASH IF YOU LOSE! 🏆
New customers only. Minimum odds 1/5 (1.2). If you place a multiple at least one selection must meet the min odds requirement. Max £20 refund. Only deposits made using Cards or Applepay qualify. Qualifying bet must be placed and settled within 30 days of account opening. T&Cs apply.
Claim Bonus
⚡️ Bet £10 & get 4x £10 FREE BETS! ⚡️
New customers who register via Mobile only, min £10 / €10 stake, win only, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 4 x £10 / €10 (30 day expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply. See full terms below. 18+.
Claim Bonus
🌟 Bet £5 & Get £30 in Bonuses 🌟
18+ New Customers only. Deposit, opt in and place a £5 qualifying bet at odds of 2.00 or greater within 7 days of opening a new account; excludes cashed out bets. Receive 2x £10 Free Sports Bets, valid on set events only at odds 2.00 or greater, expires in 7 days.  Plus a £10 Game Show Bonus, selected games, wager 40x to withdraw a max of £250. PayPal and Card Payments only. Geographical Restrictions and T&Cs Apply. Please Gamble Responsibly.
Claim Bonus
100% Matched Free Bet up to £10!
New UK customers only. £10 Min Deposit. 100% matched free bet on your first deposit of £10. 1 x wagering at odds of 1.75+ to unlock Free Bets. Debit Card & Paypal deposits only. This offer is valid for 7 days from your new account being registered. Full Terms apply.
Claim Bonus
When The Fun Stops. Stop.